Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry H. Kitson

Also Known as: H. H. Kitson, Henry Hudson Kitson

Born:
Huddersfield, England 1865

Died:
Tyringham, Massachusetts 1947

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts