Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Josef Israëls

Also Known as: Jozef Israels, Joseph Israels, Yosef Yisrael's, Jozef Israïls, Josef Israels

Born:
Groningen, Netherlands 1824

Died:
Hague, Netherlands 1911