Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Loren Barton

Also Known as: Mrs.Perez R. Babcock, Mrs.Russell Miller, Loren Roberta Barton, Loren R. Barton, Loren Roberta Babcock, Loren Roberta Barton Miller

Born:
Oxford, Massachusetts 1893

Died:
Claremont, California 1975

Active in:

  • Los Angeles, California
  • Rome, Italy
  • New York, New York
Share This Page