Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Chauncey Frederick Korten

Also Known as: C. F. Korten, Chauncey Frederick Korten

Born:
Michigan

Died:
Westerly, Rhode Island 2005

Active in:

  • Block Island, Rhode Island
  • New York, New York