Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Aris Koutroulis

Also Known as: Aris George Koutroulis, Aris G. Koutroulis

Born:
Athens, Greece 1938

Died:
Clearwater, Florida 2013

Active in:

  • Detroit, Michigan
  • New York, New York