Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Robert A. Nelson

Also Known as: Robert Allen Nelson

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1925

Active in:

  • Washington Boro, Pennsylvania
  • Shaker Heights, Ohio