Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Victor Hugo Basinet

Also Known as: Victor Basinet, Hugh Basinet

Born:
Providence, Rhode Island 1889

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1956

Active in:

  • Monterey, California