Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

J. P. Ball

Also Known as: James Presley Ball, James P. Ball Sr.

Born:
Virginia 1825

Died:
Hawaii 1905

Active in:

  • Cincinnati, Ohio
  • Helena, Montana