Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Godefroy Engelmann I

Also Known as: Godefroi Engelmann, Gottfried Engelmann

Born:
Mulhouse, France 1788

Died:
Mulhouse, France 1839

Active in:

  • Paris, France