Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Marie Guillaume Charles Leroux

Also Known as: Charles Le Roux, Charles Leroux, Charles Leroux the Elder, Charles Le Roux the Elder, Charles-Marie-Guillaume Le Roux

Born:
Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France 1814

Died:
Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France 1895