Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Noël Marie Paymal Lerebours

Also Known as: Noel Marie Paymal Lerebours, Noël-Marie-Paymal Lerebours, N. P. Lerebours

Born:
Neuilly, France 1807

Died:
Neuilly, France 1873

Active in:

  • Paris, France