Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frederick Langenheim

Also Known as: Frederick David Langenheim

Born:
Brunswick, Germany 1809

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1879

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania