Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles François Lacroix de Marseille

Also Known as: Charles Francois La Croix de Marseille, Charles François Delacroix, Charles François Grenier de Lacroix

Born:
France

Died:
Berlin, Germany 1782