Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thomas La Farge

Also Known as: Thomas S. La Farge, Thomas Sergeant La Farge, Tom La Farge, Lieut.Thomas Sergeant La Farge

Born:
Paris, France 1904

Died:
Atlantic Ocean Aggregation 1943

Active in:

  • Connecticut