Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alfred Jensen

Also Known as: Alfred Julio Jensen, Al Jensen

Born:
Guatemala City, Guatemala 1903

Died:
Livingston, New Jersey 1981

Active in:

  • Horsholn, Denmark
  • New York, New York