Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Maybelle Stamper

Also Known as: Maybelle Richardson Stamper, Mrs.W.Y. Stamper

Born:
Dublin, New Hampshire 1907

Died:
Captiva, Florida 1995

Active in:

  • Mt. Adams, Ohio