Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Harold Allen

Also Known as: Harvey Harold Allen, Harvey H. Allen

Born:
Portland, Oregon 1912

Died:
Chicago, Illinois, 1998

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois