Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Chet La More

Also Known as: Chet Harmon La More

Born:
Wisconsin 1908

Died:
Ann Arbor, Michigan 1980

Active in:

  • Madison, Wisconsin
  • Buffalo, New York