Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Pierre Franc Lamy

Also Known as: Pierre Désiré Eugène Lamy, Pierre Désiré Eugène Franc Lamy, Franc-Lamy

Born:
Clermont-Ferrand, France 1855

Died:
Paris, France 1919