Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Roscoe Savage

Also Known as: Charles R. Savage, Chas. R. Savage, C. R. Savage

Born:
Southampton, England 1832

Died:
Salt Lake City, Utah 1909

Active in:

  • New York, New York