Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Oscar Bluemner

Also Known as: Oscar Florianus Bluemner, Oscar Julius Bluemner

Born:
Prenzlau, Germany 1867

Died:
South Braintree, Massachusetts 1938

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois