Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Léo Laporte Blairsy

Also Known as: Leo Blairsy, Leo-M.-V. Laporte-Blaisin, Leo-M.-V. Blairsy, Leo Laporte-Blairzy, Leo Laporte Blairsy

Born:
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France 1865

Died:
Paris, France 1923