Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Peter Larsen

Also Known as: Charles Peter Larsen

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1892

Active in:

  • York, Pennsylvania
  • New York, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois