Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Minor White

Also Known as: Minor Martin White

Born:
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1908

Died:
Boston, Massachusetts 1976

Active in:

  • Portland, Oregon
  • San Francisco, California
Share This Page