Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mauricio Lasansky

Also Known as: Mauricio Leib Lasansky

Born:
Buenos Aires, Argentina 1914

Died:
Iowa City, Iowa 2012

Active in:

  • Cordoba, Argentina