Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John R. Wendt

Also Known as: Johann Rudolph Wendt

Born:
Osnabruck, Germany 1826

Died:
Germany 1907

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts
  • New York, New York