Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Haskell Coffin

Also Known as: W. Haskell Coffin

Born:
Charleston, South Carolina 1878

Died:
St. Petersburg, Florida 1941

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York