Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Warren W. Baumgartner Portrait

Warren W. Baumgartner

Also Known as: Warren William Baumgartner, Warren Baumgartner

Born:
Oakville, Missouri 1894

Died:
New York, New York 1963

Active in:

  • New Jersey

Photo Caption:
Warren W. Baumgartner, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0115340