Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hassel Smith

Also Known as: Hassel W. Smith, Hassel Wendell Smith, Hassel W. Smith Jr., Hassel Wendell Smith Jr.

Born:
Sturgis, Michigan 1915

Died:
Warminster, England 2007

Active in:

  • Bath, England
  • San Francisco, California