Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Régis François Gignoux

Also Known as: Regis Francois Gignoux, Marie François-Régis Gignoux

Born:
Lyons, France 1816

Died:
Paris, France 1882

Active in:

  • Brooklyn, New York