Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Williams

Also Known as: Llewellyn Penrose, Llevelyn Penrose

Born:
Bristol, England 1727

Died:
Bristol, England 1791

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • London, England
  • New York, New York