Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Albert Lebourg

Also Known as: Albert-Charles Lebourg, Albert Lebourg, Albert Marie Lebourg, A. Lebourg

Born:
Montfort-sur-Risle, Eure, France 1849

Died:
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, France 1928

Active in:

  • Paris, France