Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Doris Leeper

Also Known as: Doris Marie, Doc Leeper, Doris "Doc" Leeper, Doris Marie Leeper

Born:
Charlotte, North Carolina 1929

Active in:

  • New Smyrna Beach, Florida