Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Auguste Claude Simon Legrand

Also Known as: Augustin Legrand, Auguste-Claude-Simon Legrand, Augustin Claude Simon Legrand, Augustin-Claude-Simon Legrand

Born:
Paris, France 1765

Died:
Paris, France