Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Louis Auguste Mathieu Legrand

Also Known as: Louis Legrand, Louis-Auguste-Mathieu Legrand

Born:
Dijon, Cote d'Or, France 1863

Died:
Livry-Gargan, France 1951

Active in:

  • Paris, France