Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Niki de Saint-Phalle

Also Known as: Nikki de Saint Phalle, Catherine Marie-Agnes Fal de Saint Phalle

Born:
Paris, France 1930

Died:
San Diego, California 2002