Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bert Greer Phillips

Also Known as: Bert Geer Phillips

Born:
Hudson, New York 1868

Died:
San Diego, California 1956

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Taos, New Mexico