Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Howard White McLean

Also Known as: Howard McLean

Born:
Vinton, Virginia 1879

Died:
Middleton, New Jersey 1972

Active in:

  • Leonardo, New Jersey
  • New York, New York