Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Auguste Louis Lepère

Also Known as: Auguste Louis Lepere, Auguste Lepere, Louis A. Lepere, Louis-Auguste Lepere, Louis Auguste Lepere, A. Lepere, L. A. Lepere, August Lepere

Born:
Paris, France 1849

Died:
Domme, Dordogne, France 1918