Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henri Le Sidaner

Also Known as: Henri Eugène Augustin Le Sidaner, Henri Eugène Le Sidaner, H. Le Sidaner, Henry Le Sidaner

Born:
Port Louis, Mauritius 1862

Died:
Versailles, France 1939

Active in:

  • Paris, France