Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer

Also Known as: Lucien Levy-Dhurmer, Lucien Lévy-Dhurmen

Born:
Algiers, Algeria 1865

Died:
Le Vesinet, France 1953

Active in:

  • Paris, France