Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

J. C. Leyendecker

Also Known as: Jospeh Christian Leyendecker, Joseph C. Leyendecker

Born:
Montabour, Germany 1874

Died:
New Rochelle, New York 1951

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois