Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Léon Augustin L'hermitte

Also Known as: Leon Augustin L'hermitte, Leon Lhermitte, Augustin Lhermitte, L. Lhermitte, Léon Augustin Lhermitte

Born:
Mont-Saint-Père, France 1844

Died:
Paris, France 1925