Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Harry Lieberman

Also Known as: Naftulo Hertzke Liebhaber

Born:
Gnieveshev, Poland 1876

Died:
Manhasset, New York 1983

Active in:

  • Great Neck, New York