Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ella Fillmore Lillie

Also Known as: Mrs.Charles D. Lillie

Born:
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1884

Died:
Dunedin, Florida 1972

Active in:

  • Danby, Vermont
  • Clearwater, Florida