Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Delilah Pierce

Also Known as: Delilah W. Pierce, Delilah Williams Pierce, Delilah Williams

Born:
Washington, District of Columbia 1904

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1992