Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov

Also Known as: Lino Sigismondo Lipinsky de Orlov, Lino S. Lipinsky, Lino Sigismund Lipinsky

Born:
Rome, Italy 1908

Died:
Katonah, New York 1988

Active in:

  • New York, New York