Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ruth Starr Rose

Also Known as: Rose Starr, Mrs.William Searls Rose

Born:
Eau Claire, Wisconsin 1887

Died:
Alexandria, Virginia 1965

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia