Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Elizabeth Davey Lochrie

Also Known as: Elizabeth D. Lochrie, Elizabeth Lochrie

Born:
Deer Lodge, Montana 1890

Died:
1981

Active in:

  • Ojai, California
  • Butte, Montana