Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Salvatore Lombino

Also Known as: Evan Hunter, Ed McBain, Curt Cannon, Hunt Collins, Ezra Hannon, Dean Hudson, Richard Marsten

Born:
New York, New York 1926

Died:
Weston, Connecticut 2005